Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker | EZ Living Furniture Belfast
Click & Collect
Nationwide Delivery
Price Promise
Store Locator
Why Choose Us

Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker

£199.00

Save €100

Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker View Large Image
MMM132
The Outback collection is a charming and chunky range crafted from rough sawn mountain ash that adds casual comfort to your bedroom. The timbers are mill cut to give it an aged and distressed appearance. The characteristics include natural imperfections such as knots, blemishes and rough sawn marks. The rich deep grain chestnut finish lets the grains come alive. The warm wood tones and simple design work with all kinds of interiors and colour schemes, making this a truly versatile piece of furniture that will be a staple in your home for years.

See Alternative
Title Quantity Price Availability
Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker £199.00
Add To Basket Add to Wishlist

Call us today on 0818 776688 to talk to one of our furniture experts, or Request a Call

Product Information

Dimensions

Specification

Made from solid ash and veneers
Leather and brass effect handles
Distressed finish
High headboard and footboard on bedframe
Metal drawer runners
Accidents can happen but we have you covered with our Guardsman 5 year Protection Plan.Click here for Further Information

Also in the Outback Collection

Measurements in cmWidthDepthHeight
Classic Desk1708379
End Table616259
Large Standard Bookshelf11930200
Medium Shelf Coffee Table1257044
Rectangular Dining Table21010077
Square Dining Table15015077
Standard TV Unit1455268
Dining Chair with Timber Seat4745104
Large Buffet1734588
2 Dwr File Cabinet585285
Delivery
Why Choose Us
Clear All

Your Recently Viewed Products

Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker

Outback 3 Drawer Bedside Locker

£199.00

Save €100

Oops! Something went wrong there and we were unable to load the page you requested.

Sign Up