Montpellier Small TV Unit | EZ Living Furniture Belfast
Click & Collect
Nationwide Delivery
Price Promise
Store Locator
Why Choose Us

Montpellier Small TV Unit

£179.00 £169.00

Save €145

SALE
BEST SELLER
Montpellier Small TV Unit View Large Image
ELB2288
This small TV unit from the Montpellier collection exudes style and class with its beautiful walnut stain finish on New Zealand pine. With ample shelving in this unit, you'll easily be able to store and display your entertainment units. There's also a useful one door storage section finished with sleek brass handles.

See Alternative
Title Quantity Price Availability
Montpellier Small TV Unit £179.00 £169.00
Add To Basket Add to Wishlist

Call us today on 0818 776688 to talk to one of our furniture experts, or Request a Call

Product Information

Dimensions

Specification

Walnut stained New Zealand pine
Brass handles with brass plate backing
Metal runners
Modern styling
Spacious drawers with dove tail joints
Accidents can happen but we have you covered with our Guardsman 5 year Protection Plan. Click here for Further Information.

Also in the Montpellier Collection

Measurements in cmWidthDepthHeight
7' 3" Dining Table22010077
6' Dining Table18010077
Dining Chair - Wooden4337109
Bench 15001454048
Coffee Table 2 Dwrs1306545
Corner TV Unit1105065
Display Unit10042180
Hall Table 1 Dwr603282
Hall Table 2 Dwr1203282
Lamp Table505055
Large Bookcase10032180
Medium TV Unit1454557
Small TV Unit1054558
2 Door Sideboard1004283
3 Door Sideboard1504582
Corner Display10045180
Delivery
Why Choose Us
Clear All

Your Recently Viewed Products

Montpellier Small TV Unit

Montpellier Small TV Unit

£169.00

Save €145

Oops! Something went wrong there and we were unable to load the page you requested.

Sign Up